Suite 910
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Suite 910
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Elevator
- Hypoallergenic room available
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- 24-hour security
- Key access
- Security alarm
- Smoke alarms
- CCTV outside property
- Fire extinguishers
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- First aid kits available
- Access to healthcare professionals
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Tour desk
- Private check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 15:00. Check-out is until 12:00.
The property address is Hatillo Suites II Suite 910, Caracas, Venezuela.
Total cost at Suite 910 depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Hotel staff at Suite 910 provide assistance in English and Spanish.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Caracas Children's Museum (10.5 km), Teresa Carreño Cultural Complex (10.1 km), Fine Arts Museum of Caracas (10.2 km) and Los Caobos Park (9.7 km), which are easily accessible during the stay.
The distance from the center of Caracas to the apartment is around 11.9 km.
Suite 910 has a single room category: One-Bedroom Apartment.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
Suite 910 can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The journey from Simon Bolívar International Airport to Suite 910 takes around 40 minutes.

































