Lujo,Ubicación,Espacioso & Hermoso Apto en Los2Caminos-Boleita
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Lujo,Ubicación,Espacioso & Hermoso Apto en Los2Caminos-Boleita
- Airport shuttle
- Laundry
- Dry cleaning
- Ironing service
- Express check-in/out
- Private check-in/out
- Shuttle service (additional charge)
- Daily housekeeping
- Grocery deliveries
- Shuttle service
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- 24-hour security
- Key access
- CCTV in common areas
- CCTV outside property
- Fire extinguishers
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Family rooms
- Elevator
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- First aid kits available
- Access to healthcare professionals
- Airport pickup
- Airport drop-off
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Outdoor furniture
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 16:00 and check-out is by 11:00.
Lujo,Ubicación,Espacioso & Hermoso Apto en Los2Caminos-Boleita is situated at Parque Residencial del Este, Caracas, Venezuela.
Total cost at Lujo,Ubicación,Espacioso & Hermoso Apto en Los2Caminos-Boleita depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
The accommodation offers bilingual service in English and Spanish.
Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including Caracas Children's Museum (8.7 km), Teresa Carreño Cultural Complex (8.2 km), Fine Arts Museum of Caracas (8.1 km) and Los Caobos Park (7.7 km), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.
The distance from the center of Caracas to the apartment is around 10.1 km.
The room type available at Lujo,Ubicación,Espacioso & Hermoso Apto en Los2Caminos-Boleita is One-Bedroom Apartment.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
Lujo,Ubicación,Espacioso & Hermoso Apto en Los2Caminos-Boleita can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Lujo,Ubicación,Espacioso & Hermoso Apto en Los2Caminos-Boleita is roughly 35 minutes away from Simon Bolívar International Airport.
























































